ubl-lsc

← back

11 messages · 10 threads

Thread Messages Started
[ubl-lsc] UBL Liaison SC meetings; next meeting 1 2002-02-03
[ubl-lsc] Minutes of the OASIS UBL Liaison Subcommittee (LSC)2002.01.23 1 2002-02-04
[ubl-lsc] FYI: First draft: UBL and verticals 1 2002-02-07
[ubl-lsc] Event calendar (liaison review) 2 2002-02-07
[ubl-lsc] Speakers at liaison events 1 2002-02-07
[ubl-lsc] Second draft: UBL and verticals 1 2002-02-10
[ubl-lsc] UBL Liaison SC telcon Friday (2002.02.15) 1 2002-02-13
[ubl-lsc] UBL event calendar 1 2002-02-13
[ubl-lsc] Corrections: UBL event calendar 1 2002-02-14
[ubl-lsc] Revised agenda for UBL Liaison SC telcon Friday (2002.02.15) 1 2002-02-14